f

Zone Wise Staff/School Position


Select District:     
ZoneTot. Pry. SchoolsTot. Middle SchoolsTot. High SchoolsTotal SchoolsAvailableStaff
ACHABAL58628128659
AISHMUQAM54637124614
ANANTNAG47519107756
BIDDER695511135606
BIJBEHARA576410131719
DORU3258999548
MATTAN62439114663
QAZIGUND385412104635
SHANGUS626816146722
SRIGUFWARA78607145634
VAILOO586210130489
VERINAG3743989411
Total Schools in Selected District
1519

Total Schools in Kashmir Division
11303

Total Schools in Jammu Division
12087


Total Schools in J&K State
23392